U12-U14 Basketball results 2018
  • U12 Girls
  • U12 Boys
  • U14 Girls
  • U14 Boys
  • Ranking

Day 1


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
10:30 1 4 CIS - ASH 16 - 38
10:30 2 5 ISH - ISA 34 - 25
10:30 3 6 ISL2 - ISD 2 - 65
13:30 1 10 ISL1 - BIS 37 - 19
13:30 2 11 CIS - ISL2 64 - 6
13:30 3 12 ASH - ISD 39 - 10
16:30 1 15 ISH - ISL1 25 - 35
16:30 2 16 ISA - BIS 20 - 35




Day 2


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:00 1 17 ISA - ISL1 9 - 37
09:00 3 19 ASH - ISL2 46 - 2
12:00 1 23 ISH - BIS 28 - 24
12:00 2 24 CIS - ISD 35 - 23
15:00 1 27 ASH - ISH 31 - 14
15:00 2 28 CIS - ISL1 18 - 41
15:00 3 29 ISL2 - BIS 8 - 47
16:30 3 32 ISD - ISA 21 - 17




Day 3


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:00 2 34 ISH - CIS 20 - 19
10:30 2 37 BIS - ISD 40 - 22
10:30 3 38 ISL2 - ISA 4 - 40
12:00 2 40 ASH - ISL1 26 - 27






Day 1


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:00 1 1 ISL - CIS 44 - 25
09:00 2 2 BIS - AIS 23 - 17
09:00 3 3 ISA - ASH 14 - 65
12:00 1 7 ISD - ISH 44 - 26
12:00 2 8 ISL - ISA 58 - 41
12:00 3 9 CIS - ASH 19 - 65
15:00 1 13 BIS - ISD 18 - 61
15:00 2 14 AIS - ISH 44 - 41




Day 2


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:00 2 18 CIS - ISA 29 - 43
10:30 1 20 AIS - ISD 8 - 58
10:30 2 21 ISL - ASH 44 - 56
10:30 3 22 BIS - ISH 16 - 38
13:30 1 25 ISA - BIS 25 - 19
13:30 2 26 CIS - AIS 32 - 31
16:30 1 30 ASH - ISH 58 - 24
16:30 2 31 ISL - ISD 33 - 51




Day 3


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:00 1 33 ISH - ISL 28 - 47
09:00 3 35 BIS - AIS 13 - 25
10:30 1 36 ISA - CIS 33 - 21
12:00 1 39 ASH - ISD 44 - 42






Day 1


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:45 1 4 ISL - AIS 16 - 19
09:45 2 5 CIS - ISDW 2 - 44
09:45 3 6 ASH - ISH 64 - 6
12:15 1 10 ISA - BIS 15 - 28
12:15 2 11 ISDR - ISL 12 - 27
12:15 3 12 ISE - CIS 9 - 43
14:45 1 16 AIS - ASH 11 - 46
14:45 2 17 ISDW - ISA 55 - 15
14:45 3 18 ISH - ISDR 13 - 20




Day 2


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
08:30 1 22 BIS - ISE 50 - 2
08:30 2 23 ISL - ASH 21 - 37
08:30 3 24 CIS - ISA 17 - 30
11:00 1 28 ISH - AIS 13 - 52
11:00 2 29 BIS - ISDW 31 - 57
11:00 3 30 ASH - ISDR 68 - 13
13:30 1 34 ISA - ISE 37 - 6
13:30 2 35 ISL - ISH 31 - 1
13:30 3 36 CIS - BIS 11 - 43
14:45 3 39 AIS - ISDR 45 - 8
16:00 1 40 ISDW - ISE 79 - 6




Day 3


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
08:00 2 43 ISDR - ISE 34 - 14
08:00 3 44 CIS - ISH 21 - 10
09:15 2 47 ASH - BIS 35 - 28
09:15 3 48 AIS - ISDW 26 - 50
10:30 1 51 ISL - ISDR 18 - 14
11:45 3 53 ISA - CIS 25 - 15
13:00 2 54 BIS - AIS 26 - 16
13:00 1 56 ISL - ISA 21 - 17
14:15 2 58 ISDW - ASH 45 - 43






Day 1


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
08:30 1 1 ISL - ASH 19 - 48
08:30 2 2 CIS - AIS 42 - 36
08:30 3 3 AISR - BIS 16 - 42
11:00 1 7 ISA - ISH 30 - 13
11:00 2 8 ISDW - ISL 35 - 36
11:00 3 9 ISDR - CIS 19 - 54
13:30 1 13 ASH - AISR 58 - 11
13:30 2 14 AIS - ISA 27 - 32
13:30 3 15 BIS - ISDW 46 - 55
16:00 1 19 ISH - ISDR 22 - 18
16:00 2 20 ISL - AISR 45 - 26
16:00 3 21 CIS - ISA 45 - 36




Day 2


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
09:45 1 25 BIS - ASH 12 - 58
09:45 2 26 ISH - AIS 17 - 37
09:45 3 27 AISR - ISDW 13 - 54
12:15 1 31 ISA - ISDR 50 - 7
12:15 2 32 ISL - BIS 49 - 26
12:15 3 33 CIS - ISH 41 - 21
14:45 1 37 ASH - ISDW 60 - 27
14:45 2 38 AIS - ISDR 57 - 16
16:00 2 41 BIS - ISDR 35 - 23
16:00 3 42 ISH - AISR 26 - 27




Day 3


Time Court Game Home - Guest Results
 
08:00 1 45 ASH - ISA 51 - 19
09:15 1 46 ISL - CIS 49 - 29
10:30 2 49 BIS - AIS 27 - 28
10:30 3 50 AISR - ISDW 7 - 58
11:45 2 52 ISA - CIS 46 - 35
13:00 2 55 ISDW - AIS 51 - 15
14:45 1 57 ASH - ISL 45 - 32






U12 Girls


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ISL1   1st Plate BIS      
2nd Cup ASH   2nd Plate ISD      
3rd Cup ISH   3rd Plate ISA      
4th Cup CIS   4th Plate ISL2      
 
MST BIS            


U12 Boys


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ASH   1st Plate ISA      
2nd Cup ISD   2nd Plate CIS      
3rd Cup ISL   3rd Plate AIS      
4th Cup ISH   4th Plate BIS      
 
MST CIS            


U14 Girls


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ISDW   1st Plate ISL      
2nd Cup ASH   2nd Plate ISA      
3rd Cup BIS   3rd Plate ISDR      
4th Cup AIS   4th Plate CIS      
      5th Plate ISH      
      6th Plate ISE      
MST AIS            


U14 Boys


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ASH   1st Plate ISDW      
2nd Cup ISL   2nd Plate AIS      
3rd Cup ISA   3rd Plate BIS      
4th Cup CIS   4th Plate AISR      
      5th Plate ISDR      
      6th Plate ISH      
MST AIS