Cross Country results 2018
  • U12 Girls
  • U12 Boys
  • U14 Girls
  • U14 Boys
  • HS Girls
  • HS Boys
  • Teams

U12 Girls


Place   Name School Finish        
 
1   Sienna S ISA 12:36        
2   Avery C ASH 12:54        
3   Amelia D ISA 13:00        
4   Olivia D ISA 13:26        
5   Natalia M ASH 13:41        
6   Emilie R BIS 13:42        
7   Megan T ASH 13:58        
8   Lillian C ASH 13:58        
9   Ammara M ISA 14:17        
10   Libby T ISA 14:21        
11   Maya U ISD 14:28        
12   Hazel M BIS 14:32        
13   Lily M ASH 14:35        
14   Rose W ISD 14:41        
15   Amalia K ASH 14:55        
16   Fleur K ASH 14:58        
17   Soia P BIS 14:58        
18   Isabella S ISA 15:07        
19   Lydia O ISD 15:16        
20   Iris F ASH 15:18        
21   Soyool B ISA 15:51        
22   Rhia B CIS 16:02        
23   Ellie DB ISD 16:09        
24   Andrea M AIS 16:20        
25   Katherine C ASH 17:00        
26   Matylda K BIS 17:05        
27   Annika B CIS 17:05        
28   Maruri H BIS 17:08        
29   Yuha K AIS 17:20        
30   Juila H BIS 17:20        








U12 Boys


Place   Name School Finish        
 
1   Gabe AM ISA 11:56        
2   Vincent R ISL 11:58        
3   Rafael D ISL 12:01        
4   Ben C ASH 12:09        
5   Nicholas T ASH 12:27        
6   Jaiden G ASH 12:42        
7   Emmanuel I ISA 12:45        
8   Mattheyw M ISA 12:54        
9   Rubin E BIS 13:10        
10   Harvey M ISA 13:13        
11   Pyry P AIS 13:17        
12   Alex C CIS 13:21        
13   James G CIS 13:33        
14   Hayden H CIS 13:40        
15   Aaron G ASH 13:44        
16   Oscar B ISL 13:46        
17   Oliver S ISD 13:51        
18   Viggo A ISL 13:53        
19   Gabriel H ISL 13:55        
20   Nicholas S CIS 14:01        
21   Konrad H ISA 14:21        
22   Linus C AIS 14:23        
23   Fraser B CIS 14:31        
24   Jack H ISA 14:38        
25   Hector H ISL 14:54        
26   Daniel H ISL 14:58        
27   Alp U ASH 15:03        
28   Praduyt G BIS 15:13        
29   Carter E CIS 15:16        
30   William VM ISA 15:17        
31   Micah K ISA 15:27        
32   Anderson F ISL 15:41        
33   Jose C ISA 15:44        
34   Johan S ASH 16:06        
35   Louis E ASH 16:11        
36   Maes VH AIS 16:31        
37   Max H ASH 16:47        
38   Maxim L ISL 17:47        




U14 Girls


Place   Name School   Finish      
 
1   Jane S ASH   20:59      
2   Safran D BIS   21:24      
3   Emilie B ISL   21:55      
4   Elvira M ASH   22:17      
5   Else V ISL   22:35      
6   Fiona M ASH   22:46      
7   Saga B CIS   23:05      
8   Paisley A AIS   23:06      
9   Adriana A ISA   23:07      
10   Lotta E CIS   23:32      
11   Ella G AIS   23:43      
12   Victoria H ISA   23:49      
13   Clara E ISL   23:56      
14   Eve M BIS   24:22      
15   Lily S CIS   24:32      
16   Emeraude V ISL   25:08      
17   Marianne G ASH   25:26      
18   Abigail S CIS   25:44      
19   Sophia L ASH   25:56      
20   Juliette M ASH   26:20      
21   Ella U ISA   26:39      
22   Emilia K ISA   26:55      
23   Elizabeth F ISA   26:59      
24   Danielle S ISA   27:06      
25   Barbora S ASH   27:14      
26   Albane B ISA   27:34      
27   Mariasole O ISL   27:56      
28   Violet B BIS   28:03      
29   Madison P ISA   28:40      
30   Caitlin J ISS   28:49      
31   Bri C ASH   29:00      
32   Lilou B BIS   29:05      
33   Zeina R ASH   31:03      
34   Antara G BIS   31:07      
35   Tanisqa S CIS   31:32      
36   Maya K CIS   31:52      






U14 Boys


Place   Name School   Finish      
 
1   Mathis P BIS   18:30      
2   Jamari G ASH   19:45      
3   Cameron B ISD   19:57      
4   Degi H ISA   20:15      
5   Tom P ISL   20:33      
6   Jonas B ISA   20:43      
7   Jonatan H ISD   20:59      
8   Odil B SIL   21:55      
9   Mathieu N BIS   22:02      
10   Harvey C CIS   22:06      
11   Finley B ISD   22:14      
12   Sebastian S CIS   22:18      
13   Sam B ISD   22:18      
14   Tobias L ISL   22:29      
15   Lucas H ISL   22:45      
16   Tristan T ISA   22:50      
17   Ryan L AIS   22:59      
18   Lex P ISA   23:00      
19   Nikolai K CIS   23:20      
20   Pelle S CIS   23:35      
21   Tim M ISL   23:38      
22   William K CIS   23:43      
23   Thomas L BIS   23:44      
24   Tanish G BIS   23:45      
25   John B ASH   23:46      
26   Keaton M ISL   23:58      
27   Philip C ISA   24:07      
28   Arron K CIS   24:39      
29   Ernest B ISL   24:44      
30   Cole S ISL   24:50      
31   James L ISA   24:51      
32   Caelan A ASH   25:30      
33   Inam K ISD   25:31      
34   Jai S ISL   25:34      
35   Isaac K ASH   25:45      
36   CJ L ASH   25:47      
37   Theo T ISA   27:05      
38   Christoffer N IS   27:18      
39   Jasper V BIS   28:22      
40   Su Diw P CIS   29:56      
41   George M ASH   30:20      
42   Florian S BIS   30:54      






U16 Girls


Place   Name School   Finish      
 
1   Marta M ASH   19:19      
2   Josefine W AIS   20:53      
3   Ebba C CIS   21:44      
4   Hannah B ASH   22:56      
5   Chloe S ASH   22:59      
6   Julie P ASH   23:06      
7   Charlotte B ISL   24:23      
8   Estelle R ISL   24:23      
9   Romi D ISD   25:09      
10   Michelle L ISA   25:31      
11   Kaya L AIS   25:49      
12   Claire W ISD   26:16      
13   Mirja N ISD   26:19      
14   Lola Q ISA   27:29      




16+ Girls


Place   Name School   Finish      
 
1   Zofia B ISA   20:08      
2   Valentina W AIS   20:52      
3   Francesca A ISA   21:41      
4   Elisa M ISL   23:12      
5   Brittan R ASH   23:38      
6   Oline C CIS   23:51      
7   Nora K CIS   23:51      
8   Lucia S ASH   23:58      
9   Shania C AIS   24:19      
10   Tarne L CIS   24:44      
11   Olivia C BIS   24:46      
12   Neally C CIS   25:05      
13   Cecilia M BIS   25:08      
14   Deniz B ASH   25:09      
15   Marie B ISL   25:39      
16   Francesca V CIS   25:57      
17   Sophia A ISL   26:18      
18   Rebecca J BIS   26:49      
19   Anna S CIS   28:47      
20   Dyllan W BIS   30:29      
21   Katrina R BIS   39:26      






U16 Boys


Place   Name School   Finish      
 
1   Vivien H ISL   1719      
2   Rohan M AIS   1824      
3   Nico M ASH   1855      
4   Harrison B ISD   1910      
5   Simon G ASH   1948      
6   Lorenz D ISA   2027      
7   Luke M ISA   2035      
8   Jasur B ISL   2036      
9   Gaute B ISL   2055      
10   Shaun C AIS   2100      
11   Alexander N ISD   2109      
12   Connor D ISA   2152      
13   Guilherme C BIS   2153      
14   Projwal R ISA   2206      
15   Paul V ISL   2214      
16   Ben S ISA   2247      
17   Ethan B ISD   2253      
18   Nikita S ISA   2300      
19   Meet S AIS   2304      
20   Maxym B ISL   2319      
21   Michal K BIS   2322      
22   Oliver M BIS   2327      
23   Julius P AIS   2412      
24   Jacob S ISD   2418      
25   Mathis L ISL   2418      
26   Thor A ISS   2431      
27   Nicholas P ISD   2436      
28   Gaspar K ISA   2730      
29   Fin S BIS   2837      




16+ Boys


Place   Name School   Finish      
 
1   Hugo P BIS   17:20      
2   Finn B ASH   18:07      
3   Jay H ASH   19:40      
4   Thomas D ISA   19:55      
5   Pieter S ASH   20:03      
6   Ian K ISL   20:15      
7   Lukas R CIS   20:31      
8   Jacob N ASH   20:46      
9   Mads W ISA   21:19      
10   Ali N ASH   21:27      
11   Pranjal R ISA   21:29      
12   Mathew M BIS   21:51      
13   Torsten S BIS   22:03      
14   Jens V ISL   22:06      
15   Niklas H ISD   22:31      
16   George L ISL   22:41      
17   Sam H ISL   23:33      
18   Emanuele O ISL   24:00      
19   Siming M CIS   25:26      
20   Marco B ISL   27:02      






U12 Boys


Place Teams Score            
 




U12 Girls


Place Teams Score            
 




U14 Boys


Place Teams Score            
 





U14 Girls


Place Teams Score            
 




14+ Boys


Place Teams Score            
 




14+ Girls


Place Teams Score            
 




Overall Team Trophy


Place Teams Score            
 
1 ASH              
2 ISA              
3 BIS              
4 AIS              
5 CIS